DGA Calendar

DGA ​a NJ Golf Club

Site of the 2018 World Series Championship

Sea Oaks Golf Club

WS Points Standings


​​Position

Name

WinsPoints
1Thiry, F.235
2Grote227
3Rismanchi2.3324.33
4Smoot1.523.5
5Evans1.520
6Schuler119
7Griffith118
7Ceglia Jr.218
9Thiry, L.117
10Price3.3316.33
11Ellis116
12Rapp115
12Ceglia Sr.115
14Cavallo18
15Connors.56.5
Detailed Standings



2018 Participants

​Total Members - 37

In -  31   Out - 6

BabetskiIn
BylinaIn
Cavallo

In

Ceglia, Jr.In
Ceglia, Sr.Out
ConnorIn
ConwayOut
DeSimoneOut
EllisIn
EmmaIn
EvansIn
FitzgeraldIn
GriffithIn
GroteIn
HedaIn
JeffriesIn
Keller, A.In
Keller, B.Out


WS Tournament

2019

2019 WS Aggregate Standings


​​Pos

PlayerGreen Spooky
WarrenQuail
Total
SB
1Rutigliano74657273284-
2Nowark767167712851
3Bylina746975722906
4Rismanchi747469742917
5Minutello7772727829915
5Petronchak7971797029915
7Price7974707830117
8Schuler8870717830723
KorleskiIn
MinutelloIn
NowarkIn
OnkaIn
Perry, D.In
PetronchakIn
PriceIn
RappIn
RinaldiIn
RismanchiIn
RolphIn
RutiglianoIn
SchulerIn
SmithIn
SmootIn
Thiry, F.In
Thiry, L.In
WoltersOut
YuskoOut