2020

WS Aggregate Standings


​​Pos

PlayerWarrenQuail
SpookyGreen
Total
SB
1Connors71717375290-
2Rinaldi707472782944
3Babetski7776687930010
4Bylina8174717630212
5

Rapp

8569

74

7530313
6Rismanchi7077778430818
7Fitzgerald7678768231222
8Cavallo7977738631525
9Newport8084748532333

World Series History

2016 WS Points Standings


​​Position

Name

WinsPoints
1​Perry, D.
414
2Price613
3Fitzgerald27
4Thiry, F.1.337
4Jeffries1.337
6Emma36
7Rolph15
8Griffith14
8Korleski24
8Ellis14
8Grote14
12Petronchak2.5

3

12Ceglia Jr.13
12Thiry, L.13
12Rismanchi13



​​2020

WS Points Standings


​​Position

Name

WinsPoints
1Korleski563 1/2
2Rismanchi339
3Rinaldi225
4Ellis222
4Babetski122
6Thiry, F.215 1/2
7Rapp115
8Rutigliano18 1/2
8Keller, A.18 1/2
10Rolph16
11Grote15 1/2
11Fitzgerald15 1/2
Detailed Standings



2018 World Series Results


PosPlayerEvent WonGrossEQFront NineBack NineTotal NetWinnings
1GroteWS Pts Qualifier (27)900383371$155
2Perry, D.Green Knoll (65)911373572$68
3FitzgeraldWarrenbrook (65)1140324173$50
4Keller, A.Spooky Brook (62)1120344276$32
5RutiglianoWS Aggregate (284)1042423678$22
6BabetskiQuail Brook (67)1000384280$18
7OnkaSpooky Brook (62)1031433881$ 15
8Thiry, F.WS Pts Qualifier (35)1143404282$ 12


2018 WS Points Standings


​​Position

Name

WinsPoints
1Thiry, F.235
2Grote227
3Rismanchi2.3324.33
4Smoot1.523.5
5Evans1.520
6Schuler119
7Griffith118
7Ceglia Jr.218
9Thiry, L.117
10Price3.3316.33
11Ellis116
12Rapp115
12Ceglia Sr.115
14Cavallo18
15Connors.56.5
Detailed Standings



2018 WS Aggregate Standings


​​Pos

PlayerGreen Spooky
WarrenQuail
Total
SB
1Rutigliano74657273284-
2Nowark767167712851
3Bylina746975722906
4Rismanchi747469742917
5Minutello7772727829915
5Petronchak7971797029915
7Price7974707830117
8Schuler8870717830723
DGA Calendar

DGA ​a NJ Golf Club

​2016 World Series Results


PosPlayerEvent WonGrossEQFront NineBack NineTotal NetWinnings
1RappWS Aggregate (287)920343771$ 150
2GriffithQuail Brook (66)831343771$ 67
3RutiglianoWS Aggregate1010363874$ 39.00
4RinaldiWarrenbrook (65)841373774$ 39.00
5MinutelloSpooky Brook (62)920383876$ 20
6BabetskiWS Aggregate (287)1000364379$ 18
7Ceglia Sr.Green Knoll (67)931414081$15
8Perry, DWS Pts Qualifier (14)983473582$ 12


2020 World Series Results


PosPlayerEvent WonGrossEQFront NineBack NineTotal NetWinnings
1ConnorsWS Aggregate (290)780333871

$181

2RismanchiWS Points (39)900363975

$81

3NowarkQuail Brook (62)1061393978$58
4Ceglia Jr.Spooky Brook (63)900384179

$36

5PetronchakGreen Knoll (72)840404080$24
6RinaldiWS Points (25)871424183$21
7KorleskiWS Points (63 1/2)951414483$19
8PerryWarrenbrook (66)DNF----$15


2016 WS Aggregate Standings


​​Pos

PlayerGreen Spooky
WarrenQuail
Total
SB
1Rutigliano69697079287-
1Rapp72667277287-
1Babestski70687673287-
4Jeffries716876752903
5Korleski776576742925
6Nowark837171692947
7Petronchak717974712958
8Thiry, L.697273822969
9Price7969727829811
9Cavallo8177677329811
11Rismanchi7474807430215
12Grote8371857331225